Uporedi kvote: Tikves - Renova
Tabele Makedonija - Prva liga
First League
| # | Tim | O | P | N | I | G+ | G- | GR | PG | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shkendija | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 3.1 | 27 |
| 2 | Struga | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 20 | 2.8 | 26 |
| 3 | Tikves | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 2.9 | 21 |
| 4 | Vardar Skopje | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 2.2 | 21 |
| 5 | Sileks | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 2.5 | 17 |
| 6 | Shkendija Haracine | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 1.9 | 15 |
| 7 | Bregalnica Stip | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 3.2 | 13 |
| 8 | Aresimi | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 27 | -15 | 3.2 | 10 |
| 9 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 33 | -21 | 3.8 | 10 |
| 10 | Skopje | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 21 | -16 | 2.2 | 4 |
| # | Tim | O | P | N | I | G+ | G- | GR | PG | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Struga | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 3.2 | 18 |
| 2 | Shkendija | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 3.3 | 13 |
| 3 | Vardar Skopje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.3 | 12 |
| 4 | Sileks | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 2.8 | 11 |
| 5 | Tikves | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 3.3 | 11 |
| 6 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2.2 | 9 |
| 7 | Aresimi | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2.7 | 7 |
| 8 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 3.8 | 7 |
| 9 | Shkendija Haracine | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1.8 | 6 |
| 10 | Skopje | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 2.3 | 3 |
| # | Tim | O | P | N | I | G+ | G- | GR | PG | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shkendija | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2.8 | 14 |
| 2 | Tikves | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.5 | 10 |
| 3 | Vardar Skopje | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2.2 | 9 |
| 4 | Shkendija Haracine | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 2 | 9 |
| 5 | Struga | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2.5 | 8 |
| 6 | Sileks | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 2.2 | 6 |
| 7 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 4.2 | 4 |
| 8 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 18 | -14 | 3.7 | 3 |
| 9 | Aresimi | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 19 | -15 | 3.8 | 3 |
| 10 | Skopje | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 2 | 1 |
Forma i statistika timova
Tikves Domaćin
- Dao
- 0.6
- Primio
- 1.2
- GG
- 20%
- Bez primljenog
- 40%
- Bez datog
- 60%
| Datum | Protivnik | H/A | Rezultat | Forma | Golovi |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.03.2023 | Makedonija GjP | A | 3-0 (1-0) | I | O |
| 26.02.2023 | Skopje | A | 0-0 (0-0) | N | U |
| 19.02.2023 | Struga | H | 1-1 (1-0) | N | U |
| 11.12.2022 | Akademija Pandev | A | 0-2 (0-1) | P | U |
| 04.12.2022 | Sileks | H | 0-2 (0-0) | I | U |
| 27.11.2022 | Shkendija | A | 0-0 (0-0) | N | U |
| 12.11.2022 | FK Rabotnicki | H | 3-0 (1-0) | P | O |
| 06.11.2022 | Bregalnica Stip | A | 2-1 (1-0) | I | O |
| 30.10.2022 | Pobeda | H | 1-0 (1-0) | P | U |
| 26.10.2022 | Shkupi 1927 | A | 4-2 (3-0) | I | O |
Renova Gost
| Datum | Protivnik | H/A | Rezultat | Forma | Golovi |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.03.2023 | Struga | H | - | I | U |
| 26.02.2023 | Akademija Pandev | A | - | I | U |
| 19.02.2023 | Sileks | H | - | I | U |
| 11.12.2022 | Shkendija | A | - | I | U |
| 04.12.2022 | FK Rabotnicki | H | - | I | U |
| 27.11.2022 | Bregalnica Stip | A | - | I | U |
| 12.11.2022 | Pobeda | H | - | I | U |
| 06.11.2022 | Shkupi 1927 | A | - | I | U |
| 30.10.2022 | Skopje | H | - | I | U |
| 26.10.2022 | Makedonija GjP | H | - | I | U |