MTE 1904 1 - 3 Vasas — rezultat
Mečevi iz lige Madarska - NB II
Tabele Madarska - NB II
NB II
| # | Tim | O | P | N | I | G+ | G- | GR | PG | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Soroksar | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 16 | 13 | 3.8 | 24 |
| 2 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 2.8 | 23 |
| 3 | Kecskemeti TE | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 3.4 | 23 |
| 4 | Kazincbarcikai | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 3.1 | 23 |
| 5 | Tiszakecske FC | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 3.3 | 23 |
| 6 | Gyirmot SE | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 3.2 | 21 |
| 7 | Ajka | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 2.7 | 19 |
| 8 | Fehervar FC | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 2.5 | 15 |
| 9 | Diosgyori VTK | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 3.3 | 15 |
| 10 | BVSC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 2.5 | 14 |
| 11 | Szentlorinc SE | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 2.5 | 14 |
| 12 | Nagykanizsai ULE | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 2.1 | 12 |
| 13 | Karcag SE | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 3.3 | 11 |
| 14 | Szeged 2011 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 2.3 | 10 |
| 15 | Kozarmisleny FC | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 2.5 | 10 |
| 16 | Csakvar | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 27 | -18 | 3 | 4 |
| # | Tim | O | P | N | I | G+ | G- | GR | PG | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Soroksar | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 3.4 | 16 |
| 2 | Tiszakecske FC | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2.7 | 16 |
| 3 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 3.3 | 14 |
| 4 | Gyirmot SE | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 3.6 | 14 |
| 5 | Kecskemeti TE | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 3.2 | 13 |
| 6 | Kazincbarcikai | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 3.4 | 13 |
| 7 | Fehervar FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2.8 | 12 |
| 8 | Ajka | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2.4 | 11 |
| 9 | Szentlorinc SE | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 2.3 | 10 |
| 10 | BVSC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 2.7 | 8 |
| 11 | Diosgyori VTK | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2.4 | 6 |
| 12 | Karcag SE | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 3.5 | 6 |
| 13 | Nagykanizsai ULE | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 2.3 | 6 |
| 14 | Csakvar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 3 | 4 |
| 15 | Kozarmisleny FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2.2 | 3 |
| 16 | Szeged 2011 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 2.7 | 1 |
| # | Tim | O | P | N | I | G+ | G- | GR | PG | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kazincbarcikai | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 2.9 | 10 |
| 2 | Kecskemeti TE | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 3.5 | 10 |
| 3 | Mezokovesd-zsory | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2.3 | 9 |
| 4 | Szeged 2011 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 2.1 | 9 |
| 5 | Diosgyori VTK | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 4 | 9 |
| 6 | Soroksar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 4.2 | 8 |
| 7 | Ajka | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| 8 | Tiszakecske FC | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 4.2 | 7 |
| 9 | Gyirmot SE | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 2.8 | 7 |
| 10 | Kozarmisleny FC | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 2.6 | 7 |
| 11 | BVSC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2.2 | 6 |
| 12 | Nagykanizsai ULE | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1.8 | 6 |
| 13 | Karcag SE | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 3.2 | 5 |
| 14 | Szentlorinc SE | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 2.8 | 4 |
| 15 | Fehervar FC | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 2.2 | 3 |
| 16 | Csakvar | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 3 | 0 |
Forma i statistika timova
MTE 1904 Domaćin
- Dao
- 1
- Primio
- 1.2
- GG
- 40%
- Bez primljenog
- 0%
- Bez datog
- 60%
| Datum | Protivnik | H/A | Rezultat | Forma | Golovi |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.2024 | Kazincbarcikai | A | 1-0 (0-0) | I | U |
| 10.12.2023 | Pecsi MFC | H | 0-1 (0-0) | I | U |
| 03.12.2023 | Siofok | A | 1-3 (0-1) | P | O |
| 26.11.2023 | Szeged 2011 | H | 0-1 (0-1) | I | U |
| 12.11.2023 | Budafoki LC | A | 2-2 (0-2) | N | O |
| 05.11.2023 | Soroksar | H | 0-2 (0-1) | I | U |
| 28.10.2023 | Gyori ETO FC | A | 4-0 (4-0) | I | O |
| 22.10.2023 | Szombathelyi Haladas | H | 2-1 (1-1) | P | O |
| 08.10.2023 | Budapest Honved | A | 3-1 (1-1) | I | O |
| 01.10.2023 | Tiszakecske FC | H | 0-2 (0-1) | I | U |
Vasas Gost
- Dao
- 2.6
- Primio
- 0.8
- GG
- 40%
- Bez primljenog
- 60%
- Bez datog
- 20%
| Datum | Protivnik | H/A | Rezultat | Forma | Golovi |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.02.2024 | Szeged 2011 | H | 0-0 (0-0) | N | U |
| 03.12.2023 | Soroksar | A | 1-1 (0-1) | N | U |
| 27.11.2023 | Gyori ETO FC | H | 6-0 (2-0) | P | O |
| 12.11.2023 | Szombathelyi Haladas | A | 3-3 (2-1) | N | O |
| 06.11.2023 | Budapest Honved | H | 3-0 (0-0) | P | O |
| 01.11.2023 | Gyirmot SE | H | 3-1 (0-0) | P | O |
| 29.10.2023 | Tiszakecske FC | A | 1-2 (1-0) | P | O |
| 22.10.2023 | Nyiregyhaza | H | 3-0 (1-0) | P | O |
| 08.10.2023 | Kozarmisleny FC | A | 4-3 (1-1) | I | O |
| 01.10.2023 | Csakvar | H | 1-1 (0-0) | N | U |